Profile

Personal
Username:
Big12Jeff
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
http://www.makotenfive.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
11-11-1962 
My teams:
all the big 12, arkansas, cheifs, dolphins, lions, saints 
My Profile:
Big12Jeff
[img]http://img29.imageshack.us/img29/1197/jfhv.jpg[/img]
My wife with her two Sisters (she is in the middle)
[img]http://img24.imageshack.us/img24/1963/v606.jpg[/img]
Tucker Drumming
[img]http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/7350/gpg9.jpg[/img]
Tucker building a "Ride"
[img]http://img821.imageshack.us/img821/2184/5dwd.jpg[/img]
Alaska and Madi posing with the Fairlane
[img]http://img22.imageshack.us/img22/8602/7ek7.jpg[/img]
Big12Jeff Casa
[img]http://img827.imageshack.us/img827/4166/5yds.jpg[/img]
My 51, I wish I never sold her
[img]http://img825.imageshack.us/img825/2635/nfwp.jpg[/img] 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
20959
Last post:
Yesterday 6:19:01 pm
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=94
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8