Profile

Personal
Username:
KidKidneys
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
Bob Dole
Location:
Fayettenam
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
02-24-1982 
My teams:
baltimore orioles, ohio state buckeyes, washington redskins 
My Profile:
[img]http://i2.photobucket.com/albums/y19/KidKidneys/maxfire.jpg[/img] 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
64239
Last post:
Today 12:11:06 am
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=83
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8