Profile

Personal
Username:
michiman
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
06-09-1980 
My teams:
lions, michigan wolverines, pistons, red wings, tigers 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
6413
Last post:
Today 1:02:44 pm
Referral Count:
1
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=62
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8