Profile

Personal
Username:
Chef Wolverine
Title:
Loves good food & midgets
Real name:
Yo mama
Location:
Myrtle Beach
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
10-25-1977 
My teams:
alma college scots, detroit lions, detroit pistons, detroit redwings, detroit tigers, university of michigan 
My Profile:
BEAR HUG!!!
[img]http://img243.imageshack.us/img243/707/bearhugzd5.png[/img]

PIMP
[img]http://img503.imageshack.us/img503/8104/octfun032wa4.jpg[/img]



Chef, Brother Jake, and the oldest Brother Joe
[img]http://img221.imageshack.us/img221/7131/dsc0165sb9.jpg[/img]

My Best Man's toast for my brother
[img]http://img529.imageshack.us/img529/8871/dsc0211cb3.jpg[/img]



New pic of Da Chef and Lil'Chef
[img]http://img294.imageshack.us/img294/657/jimandtjlaughinuc2.jpg[/img] 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
17692
Last post:
Today 8:50:58 am
Referral Count:
1
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=60
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8