Profile

Personal
Username:
Iggidy_O
Title:
Member
Real name:
Nate
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
08-27-1981 
My teams:
california golden bears, golden state warriors, oakland athletics, san francisco 49ers 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
448
Last post:
Today 6:07:13 am
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=353
Registered:
10-10-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8