Profile

Personal
Username:
thunderbird1100
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Atlanta
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
10-15-1986 
My teams:
(Unknown) 
My Profile:
Right after practice freshman year way back in high school.
[img]http://i260.photobucket.com/albums/ii40/thunderbird1100/football1.jpg[/img]

This is my uncle's Harley. Very fun to ride. Wish I had the dough to lay down on a new one. Picture taken about 4 years ago.
[img]http://i260.photobucket.com/albums/ii40/thunderbird1100/MeHarley5.jpg[/img]

My mom and dad at my high school graduation ('05 Eagles Landing High, both standing up, mom in blue, dad in striped shirt)
[img]http://i260.photobucket.com/albums/ii40/thunderbird1100/2008_0512Image0046.jpg[/img]

Lesticles holding up the first of his many more National Championships to come at LSU
[img]http://img88.imageshack.us/img88/1534/5ffe13d918b2d34487e0923ss0.jpg[/img]

Georgia Force football game (beat Philly Soul in a huge 22pt comeback win in final minutes)
[img]http://i260.photobucket.com/albums/ii40/thunderbird1100/2008_0512Image0073.jpg[/img]

QB for Force, Greisen
[img]http://i260.photobucket.com/albums/ii40/thunderbird1100/2008_0512Image0071.jpg[/img] 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
14217
Last post:
03-24-2017 12:28:30 am
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=337
Registered:
10-10-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8