Profile

Personal
Username:
kresGT
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
I Am
Location:
Kennesaw, GA
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
11-08-1979 
My teams:
braves, falcons, georgia tech 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
7759
Last post:
03-24-2017 5:49:25 pm
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=22
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8