Profile

Personal
Username:
Bocabuck
Title:
Super Muck Fichigan
Real name:
Manny
Location:
Brooklyn, NY
Website:
http://www.bigapplenetwork.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
04-16-1955 
My teams:
(Unknown) 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
24779
Last post:
Yesterday 6:30:43 pm
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=154
Registered:
10-07-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8