Profile

Personal
Username:
The_Big_East_Nation
Title:
Walk On
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
07-06-1972 
My teams:
wvu 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
1749
Last post:
08-17-2017 1:10:37 pm
Referral Count:
1
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=23
Registered:
10-06-2006

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8