Profile

Personal
Username:
Canenexxus
Title:
Member
Real name:
Jason
Location:
West Palm Beach
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
03-15-1977 
My teams:
miami hurricanes, tampa bay bucaneers 
My Profile:
Not described. 
Messaging
Facebook:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
741
Last post:
05-27-2017 2:51:38 pm
Referral Count:
0
Referral URL:
http://www.ultimatesportsboards.org/forums/index.php?referrer=1631
Registered:
12-17-2007

Board footer

Welcome to UltimateSportsBoards.Org 2006-2011
The sports message board for adult fans of all sports
Powered by The Wishbone
Designed by RR8